Clasificación



[Ver clasificación completa]

Clasificación


DORSAL NOMBRE Y APELLIDOS PUESTO TIEMPO P CAT CATEGORIA CLUB
2773 SERGIO GONZALEZ GARCIA 31 0:06:49 4 BENJAMIN MASCUL INDEPENDIENTE
2827 PABLO HIDALGO JIMENEZ 32 0:06:49 13 INFANTIL MASCUL INDEPENDIENTE
2817 ANGEL LORCA BELANDO 33 0:06:54 11 ALEVIN MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
2789 PILAR SANCHEZ ABELLAN 34 0:06:55 4 ALEVIN FEMENINA INDEPENDIENTE
2794 JORGE LOPEZ ABAD 35 0:06:56 12 ALEVIN MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
2837 PEDRO PABLO BLAYA FONCUBIERTA 36 0:06:58 5 BENJAMIN MASCUL INDEPENDIENTE
2781 ALEJANDRO PEREZ GALLEGO 37 0:06:59 13 ALEVIN MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
2842 GUILLERMO LOPEZ MARTINEZ 38 0:07:00 14 ALEVIN MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
2702 JORGE APARICIO GARCIA 39 0:07:01 15 ALEVIN MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
2722 JAVIER GARCIA LAGUERUELA 40 0:07:01 6 BENJAMIN MASCUL INDEPENDIENTE
2741 MARCOS PASCUAL GOBERNA 41 0:07:07 7 BENJAMIN MASCUL INDEPENDIENTE
2832 ROBERTO ALONSO YELO 42 0:07:09 8 BENJAMIN MASCUL INDEPENDIENTE
2762 JUAN BLAZQUEZ SANCHEZ 43 0:07:13 14 INFANTIL MASCUL INDEPENDIENTE
2828 ANTONIO ALCARAZ MICOL 44 0:07:14 16 ALEVIN MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
2818 MIG FERNANDEZ-DELGADO REVERTE 45 0:07:14 17 ALEVIN MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
2772 JORGE ABELLAN PEREZ 46 0:07:15 9 BENJAMIN MASCUL INDEPENDIENTE
2724 DIEGO GARCIA RIOS 47 0:07:20 18 ALEVIN MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
2738 JUAN PEDRO MORENO MARTINEZ 48 0:07:21 19 ALEVIN MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
2780 PABLO PEREZ GALLEGO 49 0:07:21 10 BENJAMIN MASCUL INDEPENDIENTE
2757 RUBEN CARCELES LOPEZ 50 0:07:21 11 BENJAMIN MASCUL CORREBIRRAS
2796 MI PASQUAL DEL RIQUELME DURAN 51 0:07:23 12 BENJAMIN MASCUL INDEPENDIENTE
2721 RAUL GARCIA ALCARAZ 52 0:07:23 20 ALEVIN MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
2728 YONNI ESTIP GOMEZ BARCELO 53 0:07:23 21 ALEVIN MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
2710 DANIEL BUENO YAÑEZ 54 0:07:24 22 ALEVIN MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
2899 PABLO RUIZ GARCIA 55 0:07:24 23 ALEVIN MASCULIN CON MI PADRE
2808 JUAN PEDRO MARTINEZ GARCIA 56 0:07:25 24 ALEVIN MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
2767 PABLO RODRIGUEZ AVILA 57 0:07:25 25 ALEVIN MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
2734 MARIA MARTINEZ ALBURQUERQUE 58 0:07:29 5 ALEVIN FEMENINA MURCIA TOVARSPORT
2770 IRENE CARLES MUNUERA 59 0:07:29 6 ALEVIN FEMENINA INDEPENDIENTE
2731 CANDELA JARA ROMERO 60 0:07:30 7 ALEVIN FEMENINA INDEPENDIENTE