Clasificación



[Ver clasificación completa]

Clasificación


DORSAL PUESTO NOMBRE Y APELLIDOS TIEMPO TIEMPOCHIP CAT CATEGORIA CLUB
1521 31 MIGUEL ANGEL SANZ PEREZ 01:20:20 01:20:17 9 VETERANO-A MASC TRAGAMILLAS
1627 32 JUAN MIGUEL ALCAZAR RAMIREZ 01:20:30 01:20:24 7 SENIOR MASCULIN ANTAS CORRE
1554 33 JOSE ANGEL PALAZON MANZANARES 01:20:45 01:20:45 15 SENIOR MASCULIN CIUDAD DE MULA
1137 34 VICENTE MATEO GOMEZ 01:20:55 01:20:55 16 SENIOR MASCULIN GASOLEOS GP JUMILLA
585 35 JUAN MONTALVAN 01:20:55 01:20:40 17 SENIOR MASCULIN ANTAS CORRE
1043 36 RAUL GARCIA GARCIA 01:20:55 01:20:54 18 SENIOR MASCULIN ESPAPACK-ELIOCROCA
933 37 PEDRO SANCHEZ PEREZ 01:21:17 01:21:16 10 VETERANO-A MASC CEUTI
19 38 ANDRE LUBESEDER 01:21:29 01:21:17 6 VETERANO-B MASC TH EILBECK
1473 39 JOSE MARIA SANCHEZ TORRES 01:21:30 01:21:08 7 VETERANO-B MASC CALASPARRA
869 40 FRANCISCO TORNEL PRIOR 01:21:33 01:21:27 2 VETERANO-C MASC CEUTI
1192 41 JAVIER GALLEGO HUERTAS 01:21:34 01:21:33 8 VETERANO-B MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1335 42 FRANCISCO SANCHEZ VILLALBA 01:21:53 01:21:50 19 SENIOR MASCULIN ATLETISMO-MONTAÑA AT
1332 43 DIEGO LORENZO MARTOS 01:22:02 01:22:01 1 VETERANO-D MASC INDEPENDIENTE
417 44 MIGUEL ANGEL CANOVAS PINTOR 01:22:11 01:22:04 9 VETERANO-B MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1125 45 JUAN ANDRES BASTIDA ORTEGA 01:22:12 01:22:01 11 VETERANO-A MASC AQUEATACAMOS
1304 46 FRANCISCO FLORENCIANO SANCHEZ 01:22:15 01:22:06 12 VETERANO-A MASC CARAVACA ES LA META
740 47 FRANCISCO JAVIER HERVAS VILLEGAS 01:22:19 01:22:18 13 VETERANO-A MASC MANDARACHE
1034 48 FRANCISCO TERRONES SORROCHE 01:22:25 01:22:25 14 VETERANO-A MASC ESPAPACK-ELIOCROCA
768 49 JESUS SALMERON AROCA 01:22:31 01:22:24 15 VETERANO-A MASC INDEPENDIENTE
505 50 JUAN FRANCISCO MATEO GINER 01:22:43 01:22:41 16 VETERANO-A MASC ESPAPACK-ELIOCROCA
519 51 FEDERICO SALVADOR ROS CAMARA 01:22:47 01:22:41 3 VETERANO-C MASC ATLETICO ORIOL
1800 52 JUAN JOSE JIMENEZ ORTIN 01:22:48 01:22:48 20 SENIOR MASCULIN MURCIA TOVARSPORT
1689 53 JOSE MIGUEL PALLARES LOPEZ 01:22:52 01:22:49 21 SENIOR MASCULIN TRAGAMILLAS
1364 54 OLAVI PEURA 01:22:55 01:22:55 1 VETERANO-F MASC FINLANDIA TORREVIEJA
948 55 FRANCISCO JAVIER PARDINES VIVANCOS 01:23:09 01:23:06 22 SENIOR MASCULIN TRAGAMILLAS
702 56 MANUEL ORTEGA IÑESTA 01:23:10 01:23:08 23 SENIOR MASCULIN REVESTIMIENTOS MEDIT
1118 57 JOSE LUIS MARTINEZ MARTINEZ 01:23:12 01:23:11 10 VETERANO-B MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1227 58 ABDON PICAZO MARTINEZ 01:23:12 01:23:09 24 SENIOR MASCULIN CORREDORES MAR MENOR
1389 59 JOSE RAMON GARCIA COLLADO 01:23:14 01:23:12 17 VETERANO-A MASC ZATOPEK
489 60 ALFONSO CLEMENTE MARTINEZ 01:23:18 01:23:18 4 VETERANO-C MASC CEUTI