Clasificación



[Ver clasificación completa]

Clasificación


DORSAL PUESTO NOMBRE Y APELLIDOS TIEMPO TIEMPOCHIP CAT CATEGORIA CLUB
1666 1 ANDRES MICO MARTINEZ 01:07:06 01:07:06 1 SENIOR MASCULIN ALBACETE-DIPUTACION
1109 2 JOSE ANTONIO MOLINA FERNANDEZ 01:10:48 01:10:48 2 SENIOR MASCULIN ESPAPACK-ELIOCROCA
1399 3 DAVID SANCHEZ ROMERO 01:11:26 01:11:26 3 SENIOR MASCULIN ESPAPACK-ELIOCROCA
1039 4 JUAN EMILIO MIRAS COSTA 01:12:05 01:12:04 4 SENIOR MASCULIN ESPAPACK-ELIOCROCA
1723 5 LUIS MIGUEL TORROGLOSA GONZALEZ 01:12:34 01:12:34 1 VETERANO-A MASC MOBEL SPORT LORCA
1057 6 MARIO BALDOVI FERRER 01:12:41 01:12:41 1 VETERANO-B MASC RUNNERSWORLD
444 7 PABLO GARCIA RUANO 01:13:20 01:13:19 5 SENIOR MASCULIN CODA ALMANSA
1211 8 FATIMA AYACHI 01:14:08 01:14:08 1 SENIOR FEMENINA ESPAPACK-ELIOCROCA
774 9 ANTONIO MARTINEZ MUÑOZ 01:14:20 01:14:20 1 VETERANO-C MASC CEHEGIN
1737 10 JUAN PARRA PARRA 01:14:31 01:14:31 2 VETERANO-A MASC MOBEL SPORT LORCA
1413 11 FRANCISCO FERRANDEZ BERNA 01:14:45 01:14:44 6 SENIOR MASCULIN DOLORES-BACANAL
1725 12 RAUL CIFUENTES MARTINEZ 01:15:11 01:15:11 7 SENIOR MASCULIN MOBEL SPORT LORCA
838 13 JAVIER MORENO JARA 01:15:44 01:15:44 3 VETERANO-A MASC TRAGAMILLAS
1346 14 ANTONIO LORENTE MURCIA 01:16:47 01:16:46 8 SENIOR MASCULIN TRAGAMILLAS
1785 15 ANTONIO EGEA GARCIA 01:17:04 01:17:04 4 VETERANO-A MASC ESPAPACK-ELIOCROCA
1471 16 DIEGO CANOVAS NICOLAS 01:17:33 01:17:31 9 SENIOR MASCULIN CALASPARRA
370 17 BENITO MORENO SAEZ 01:17:52 01:17:51 10 SENIOR MASCULIN TRIATLON ALBACETE
1002 18 JUAN JOSE LARROTCHA 01:18:00 01:18:00 2 VETERANO-B MASC CARAVACA ES LA META
1360 19 JAVIER GONZALEZ LOPEZ DE AYALA 01:18:18 01:18:12 5 VETERANO-A MASC PEKABO PRO TRI
1038 20 JOSE MARIA LOPEZ PEREZ 01:18:26 01:18:24 11 SENIOR MASCULIN ESPAPACK-ELIOCROCA
1198 21 BOUMEDIENE RACHDI 01:18:36 01:18:36 12 SENIOR MASCULIN ATLETICO ORIOL
1716 22 WAFIYA BENALI 01:18:38 01:18:38 2 SENIOR FEMENINA MARATHON CARTAGENA
786 23 JOSE DAVID VILLEGAS JAEN 01:18:46 01:18:46 13 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
699 24 ALFONSO MENASALVAS PACHECO 01:18:54 01:18:54 3 VETERANO-B MASC CANGURO AAC
1623 25 DAVID KNECHT 01:19:21 01:19:15 14 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
173 26 PEDRO SERNA LOPEZ 01:19:49 01:19:47 6 VETERANO-A MASC CEUTI
1053 27 PEDRO SOLA GARCIA 01:19:58 01:19:57 7 VETERANO-A MASC ESPAPACK-ELIOCROCA
1479 28 FRANCISCO SANCHEZ GALVEZ 01:20:15 01:20:15 4 VETERANO-B MASC INDEPENDIENTE
967 29 MARCOS CANDELA GARCIA 01:20:16 01:20:15 5 VETERANO-B MASC FONDISTAS TONOCOLOR
1456 30 JUAN CARLOS GEA GARCIA 01:20:18 01:20:15 8 VETERANO-A MASC QPEJIGUERAS