Clasificación



[Ver clasificación completa]

Clasificación


DORSAL PUESTO NOMBRE Y APELLIDOS TIEMPO TIEMPOCHIP PUESTO POR CAT. CATEGORIA CLUB
3102 31 FRANCISCO JAVIER FIGUERAS VALERO 00:45:17 00:45:11 29 10KM MASCULINA INDEPENDIENTE
3116 32 JOSE ENRIQUE MURCIA CASAS 00:45:30 00:45:08 30 10KM MASCULINA TRIATLON MURCIA
3297 33 DAVID GARCIA CARREÑO 00:45:35 00:45:13 31 10KM MASCULINA INDEPENDIENTE
3075 34 SERGIO LUCAS VALENCIANO 00:45:35 00:45:07 32 10KM MASCULINA INDEPENDIENTE
3150 35 JOSE ANTONIO SOTO MARIN 00:45:36 00:44:38 33 10KM MASCULINA INDEPENDIENTE
3303 36 JORDI DOMINGO TRONCHO 00:45:39 00:45:14 34 10KM MASCULINA INDEPENDIENTE
3298 37 JOSE JUAN PUENTE DIAZ 00:46:00 00:45:13 35 10KM MASCULINA VETERANOS SALAMANCA
3158 38 MARIANO GALVEZ BALLESTER 00:46:13 00:45:42 36 10KM MASCULINA ODONTOLOGIKA
3105 39 ANDRES SOTO MARIN 00:46:32 00:45:34 37 10KM MASCULINA INDEPENDIENTE
3170 40 RAQUEL SOTO MARIN 00:46:45 00:46:38 2 10KM FEMENINA INDEPENDIENTE
3221 41 MANUEL MOLINA NAVARRO 00:46:46 00:46:00 38 10KM MASCULINA LA MOTA
3271 42 RAMON DIAZ ANDUGAR 00:46:47 00:45:50 39 10KM MASCULINA INDEPENDIENTE
3306 43 JOSE MIGUEL ROS LEAL 00:47:03 00:46:36 40 10KM MASCULINA CATRAL
3141 44 JOSE ANGEL FERNANDEZ RUIZ 00:47:07 00:46:04 41 10KM MASCULINA INDEPENDIENTE
3258 45 FRANCISCO MARTINEZ SANCHEZ 00:47:11 00:46:58 42 10KM MASCULINA INDEPENDIENTE
3193 46 VALENTIN CASTEJON BLAYA 00:47:16 00:46:19 43 10KM MASCULINA INDEPENDIENTE
3228 47 JUAN MONTOYA MARTINEZ 00:47:23 00:47:01 44 10KM MASCULINA INDEPENDIENTE
3157 48 TONI ARDIL MARTINEZ 00:47:29 00:46:30 45 10KM MASCULINA INDEPENDIENTE
3292 49 DAVID ROS LEAL 00:47:30 00:47:03 46 10KM MASCULINA CC CATRAL
3045 50 VALENTIN MUÑOZ OTERO 00:47:33 00:46:29 47 10KM MASCULINA INDEPENDIENTE
3232 51 ANTONIO BERNAL BENITEZ 00:47:38 00:47:09 48 10KM MASCULINA TRIATLON JUMILLA
3281 52 RUBEN MARTINEZ ORTEGA 00:47:45 00:46:43 49 10KM MASCULINA INDEPENDIENTE
3255 53 JOSE ANTONIO MEDINA GALAN 00:47:51 00:47:31 50 10KM MASCULINA INDEPENDIENTE
3225 54 ISABEL ABRISQUETA VILLENA 00:47:56 00:47:32 3 10KM FEMENINA INDEPENDIENTE
3021 55 MIGUEL BELLON MENCHEN 00:47:58 00:47:45 51 10KM MASCULINA INDEPENDIENTE
3100 56 JUAN JESUS OLIVER LASO 00:48:08 00:47:55 52 10KM MASCULINA INDEPENDIENTE
3310 57 JOAQUIN PEREZ ORTUÑO 00:48:26 00:48:16 53 10KM MASCULINA ORIOL
3239 58 SERGIO SAEZ SANCHEZ 00:48:54 00:48:22 54 10KM MASCULINA INDEPENDIENTE
3120 59 RUBEN MARTINEZ MESEGUER 00:49:05 00:48:20 55 10KM MASCULINA INDEPENDIENTE
3146 60 MARIO OLIT ONDOÑO 00:49:06 00:48:31 56 10KM MASCULINA INDEPENDIENTE