Clasificación



[Ver clasificación completa]

Clasificación


DORSAL PUESTO NOMBRE Y APELLIDOS TIEMPO TIEMPOCHIP PUESTO POR CAT. CATEGORIA CLUB
3164 1 FRANCISCO JESUS CAMACHO PEREZ 00:34:07 00:34:07 1 10KM MASCULINA MOBEL SPORT LORCA
3213 2 JUAN MORCILLO JIMENEZ 00:35:47 00:35:47 2 10KM MASCULINA GASOLEOS GP JUMILLA
3151 3 FRANCISCO PLANELLES ASENSIO 00:36:21 00:36:21 3 10KM MASCULINA MARATHON CREVILLENT
3149 4 CARLOS FERRANDEZ FAJARDO 00:37:00 00:37:00 4 10KM MASCULINA MARATHON CREVILLENT
3031 5 FRANCISCO JAVIER ANDREU LOPEZ 00:37:04 00:37:03 5 10KM MASCULINA INDEPENDIENTE
3307 6 ANTONIO NAVARRO BONACHE 00:37:12 00:37:12 6 10KM MASCULINA ATLETARRIXACA
3312 7 DANIEL GARCIA CANTERO 00:38:16 00:38:16 7 10KM MASCULINA MURCIA TOVARSPORT
3174 8 MANUEL GUERRERO GARCIA 00:38:47 00:38:45 8 10KM MASCULINA MARATHON CREVILLENT
3012 9 DAVID LOPEZ LOPEZ 00:38:56 00:38:51 9 10KM MASCULINA INDEPENDIENTE
3138 10 VICTOR MANUEL CANO MOLINA 00:40:18 00:40:04 10 10KM MASCULINA VILLA DE BLANCA
3319 11 PACO CARBONELL 00:40:39 00:40:38 11 10KM MASCULINA INDEPENDIENTE
3227 12 LUIS MIGUEL BELMONTE JIMENEZ 00:40:40 00:40:40 12 10KM MASCULINA INDEPENDIENTE
3249 13 ALEJANDRO SAURA SILVENTE 00:41:06 00:40:57 13 10KM MASCULINA INDEPENDIENTE
3179 14 PATRICIO LOPEZ FRANCO 00:41:33 00:41:29 14 10KM MASCULINA INDEPENDIENTE
3183 15 JOSE Mª TRIGO GALLARDO 00:42:16 00:42:04 15 10KM MASCULINA TRIATLON MURCIA
729 16 FRANCISCO JAVIER LUCAS IMBERNON 00:42:23 00:42:21 1 10KM MASCULINA GD ALBACETE
3085 17 JESUS MIRA MILANES 00:43:10 00:42:41 16 10KM MASCULINA ABARAN
3173 18 PEDRO HELLIN RODRIGUEZ 00:43:13 00:42:55 17 10KM MASCULINA EQUIPO MADELSUR
3197 19 PEDRO JAVIER SANCHEZ MARTINEZ 00:43:32 00:43:18 18 10KM MASCULINA INDEPENDIENTE
3032 20 ANTONIO SALES CAVA 00:43:48 00:42:54 19 10KM MASCULINA CEUTI
3063 21 JOSE MAYOL GARCIA 00:43:50 00:43:00 20 10KM MASCULINA TERRITORIO COMANCHE
3317 22 JOSE FRANCISCO CAMPOS MARTINEZ 00:43:51 00:43:43 21 10KM MASCULINA POLICIA L ELCHE
3192 23 MANUEL ARNALDOS GARCIA 00:44:28 00:44:25 22 10KM MASCULINA INDEPENDIENTE
3137 24 ALFONSO GARRE MARTINEZ 00:44:41 00:43:46 23 10KM MASCULINA INDEPENDIENTE
3013 25 RUBEN LUNA CASAS 00:44:46 00:44:25 24 10KM MASCULINA INDEPENDIENTE
3034 26 JUAN ANTONIO PELLICER MARTINEZ 00:44:52 00:44:22 25 10KM MASCULINA INDEPENDIENTE
3309 27 ISABEL GUERRERO TOMAS 00:45:03 00:44:54 1 10KM FEMENINA ORIOL
3236 28 ANTONIO NICOLAS MAYOL 00:45:16 00:44:26 26 10KM MASCULINA INDEPENDIENTE
3118 29 JOSE MARIA VIGUERAS BERNAL 00:45:16 00:44:22 27 10KM MASCULINA INDEPENDIENTE
3101 30 MANUEL RAYA GARCIA 00:45:17 00:45:10 28 10KM MASCULINA INDEPENDIENTE