Clasificación



[Ver clasificación completa]

Clasificación


DOR. POS NOMBRE TIEMPO OFICIAL TIEMPO REAL POS. CAT. CATEGORIA CLUB RITMO
2847 31 FERNANDO VIVAS MATEOS 1:18:21 1:18:19 9 VETERANO A C.A. BADAJOZ 3,43
572 32 JOSE AGUSTIN VALIENTE CEBRIAN 1:18:40 1:18:38 17 ABSOLUTA MASCUL C.A. 27 DE AGOSTO.MADRIGUERAS 3,44
2697 33 JUAN FRANCISCO CARRILLO MARTINEZ 1:18:41 1:18:39 18 ABSOLUTA MASCUL A.D. ELIOCROCA 3,44
187 34 JULIO ARIEL MIRANDA ARNEZ 1:18:47 1:18:46 10 VETERANO A ATLETISMO ALPERA 3,44
918 35 RICARDO JOSE CARCELEN LOPEZ 1:18:49 1:18:46 19 ABSOLUTA MASCUL C.A. PUÇOL 3,44
1875 36 RUBEN MARCO ARROYO 1:18:52 1:18:50 20 ABSOLUTA MASCUL C.A. BENIDORM 3,44
1685 37 JOSE PEREZ PEÑAS 1:19:01 1:18:52 3 VETERANO C A.D. ELIOCROCA 3,45
3045 38 JOSE MANUEL CAMBRONERO LOPEZ 1:19:07 1:19:07 21 ABSOLUTA MASCUL C.A. ALBACETE-DIPUTACION AB 3,45
1514 39 RAUL MARTINEZ MARTINEZ 1:19:13 1:19:11 11 VETERANO A C.A. ALBACETE-DIPUTACION AB 3,45
1274 40 FRANCISCO MARTIN GARCIA REBOLLOSO 1:19:13 1:19:13 3 VETERANO B VETERANOS CASA BLANCA 3,45
1970 41 DAVID RUIZ SEVILLA 1:19:16 1:19:13 12 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE 3,45
1091 42 JOSE ANTONIO ROBLES MEDRANO 1:19:27 1:19:25 13 VETERANO A DON QUIJOTE ALBACETE 3,46
2929 43 ENRIQUE GONZALEZ MARTIN 1:19:28 1:19:25 22 ABSOLUTA MASCUL INDEPENDIENTE 3,46
1807 44 LUIS BUSTAMANTE LOPEZ 1:19:34 1:19:31 4 VETERANO B A.C. MANCHATHON 3,46
1780 45 JOSE MIGUEL DEVESA FERRER 1:19:50 1:19:46 5 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE 3,47
1964 46 JOSE MANUEL ALCOBA HERNANDEZ 1:19:51 1:19:48 6 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE 3,47
2820 47 EMILIO PEREZ MARIN 1:19:52 1:19:47 14 VETERANO A C.A. ABOGADOS ALBACETE 3,47
2083 48 CARLOS MARTIN NUÑEZ 1:20:00 1:19:44 7 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE 3,48
948 49 MANUEL POVEDA SERRANO 1:20:07 1:20:06 4 VETERANO C C.A. ALBACETE-DIPUTACION AB 3,48
1253 50 JOSE PERONA SANCHEZ 1:20:10 1:20:07 5 VETERANO C C.A. ALBACETE-DIPUTACION AB 3,48
1409 51 SALVADOR MARTINEZ PUCHE 1:20:20 1:20:18 1 VETERANO D FONDISTAS DE YECLA TONOCOLOR 3,48
1379 52 FRANCISCO JAVIER ROMAN SERRANO 1:20:29 1:20:29 23 ABSOLUTA MASCUL FONDISTAS DE YECLA TONOCOLOR 3,49
2796 53 FRANCISCO SERRANO GARCIA DE DIONISIO 1:20:46 1:20:40 24 ABSOLUTA MASCUL INDEPENDIENTE 3,5
51 54 FRANCISCO JOSE SANCHEZ MARTINEZ 1:20:47 1:20:43 15 VETERANO A C.A. CENIZATE 3,5
765 55 JUAN JOSE ALCARAZ RODENAS 1:20:49 1:20:46 2 VETERANO D C.A. ALBACETE-DIPUTACION AB 3,5
2175 56 ANTONIO IBAÑEZ ESTEBAN 1:20:59 1:20:56 16 VETERANO A C.A. BENIDORM 3,5
1138 57 FRANCISCO NAVARRO CASTILLO 1:21:00 1:21:00 25 ABSOLUTA MASCUL C.A. TARAZONA-SAYCU 3,5
2804 58 MARIO MARTINEZ ORTEGA 1:21:07 1:20:58 26 ABSOLUTA MASCUL CLUB ATLETISMO SISANTE 3,51
300 59 JUAN CARLOS HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ 1:21:14 1:21:12 17 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE 3,51
2623 60 ANTONIO VILLACAÑAS SANCHEZ 1:21:19 1:21:16 18 VETERANO A C.A. HIPERMUEBLE-RENACIMIENTO 3,51





Patrocinadores: