Clasificación



[Ver clasificación completa]

Clasificación


DOR. POS NOMBRE TIEMPO OFICIAL TIEMPO REAL POS. CAT. CATEGORIA CLUB RITMO
3015 1 OUAIS ZITANE 1:06:09 1:06:09 1 ABSOLUTA MASCUL INDEPENDIENTE 3,08
3014 2 JAMES MOIBEN 1:07:21 1:07:20 1 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE 3,12
3013 3 HASSANE AHOUCHAR 1:07:28 1:07:27 2 VETERANO A C.A. CARNICAS SERRANO 3,12
830 4 RACHID NADIJ BLIDI 1:09:36 1:09:36 3 VETERANO A C.A. ALBACETE-DIPUTACION AB 3,18
1019 5 SEVERINO FELIPE GOMEZ 1:10:18 1:10:17 4 VETERANO A C.A. ALBACETE-DIPUTACION AB 3,2
1515 6 MALIKA ASAHSSAH 1:10:37 1:10:36 1 ABSOLUTA FEMENI C.A. ALBACETE-DIPUTACION AB 3,21
3033 7 EL HASSAN UOBADDI 1:10:45 1:10:44 2 ABSOLUTA MASCUL INDEPENDIENTE 3,21
2798 8 MIGUEL ANGEL TORRECILLA MESAS 1:11:05 1:11:05 3 ABSOLUTA MASCUL C.D. ATLETISMO ARANDA CAJACIRC 3,22
1913 9 ROBERTO MORATILLA FARIÑAS 1:11:47 1:11:45 4 ABSOLUTA MASCUL OTSU-COLIBRI GUADALAJARA 3,24
2827 10 ALBERTO FERNANDEZ GIL 1:12:26 1:12:26 5 ABSOLUTA MASCUL LAURUS-SPORT.COM 3,26
2118 11 DAVID PARRILLA PORTOLES 1:12:57 1:12:56 6 ABSOLUTA MASCUL DELTA VALENCIA C.A. 3,27
1745 12 FRANCISCO JAVIER SERRANO ISAAC 1:13:07 1:13:05 5 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE 3,28
2582 13 JESúS MADRID GONZáLEZ 1:13:24 1:13:22 7 ABSOLUTA MASCUL INDEPENDIENTE 3,29
1802 14 HIGINIO GALLEGO PAVON 1:14:02 1:14:00 8 ABSOLUTA MASCUL INDEPENDIENTE 3,31
1516 15 ARTURO QUIJADA GONZALEZ 1:14:24 1:14:22 9 ABSOLUTA MASCUL C.A. ALBACETE-DIPUTACION AB 3,32
6 16 PEDRO AMORES MARIN 1:14:39 1:14:37 1 VETERANO B C.A. ALBACETE-DIPUTACION AB 3,32
2815 17 ABDELKARIM DAOUDI 1:14:49 1:14:48 10 ABSOLUTA MASCUL A.D. ELIOCROCA 3,33
2009 18 TOMAS ALBERTO RUBIO PASTOR 1:15:33 1:15:31 6 VETERANO A VILLALPARDO 3,35
2320 19 DEOGRACIAS VILLALTA DURO 1:15:39 1:15:37 2 VETERANO B VALDEPEÑAS ATLETIC CLUB 3,35
76 20 FERNANDO GARCIA MARTINEZ 1:16:12 1:16:11 7 VETERANO A C.A. ALBACETE-DIPUTACION AB 3,37
1047 21 JOSE MIGUEL MEDINA PIQUERAS 1:16:20 1:16:19 11 ABSOLUTA MASCUL C.A. ALBACETE-DIPUTACION AB 3,37
1945 22 JAVIER FUERTES BENEITEZ 1:16:22 1:16:19 1 VETERANO C INDEPENDIENTE 3,37
49 23 ANTONIO BRIZ PIQUERAS 1:16:25 1:16:23 12 ABSOLUTA MASCUL C.A. ALBACETE-DIPUTACION AB 3,37
2322 24 ISMAEL DE LA TORRE GARCIA 1:16:43 1:16:43 13 ABSOLUTA MASCUL INDEPENDIENTE 3,38
2 25 FRANCISCO NUÑEZ CHUMILLAS 1:17:01 1:17:00 14 ABSOLUTA MASCUL C.A. ALBACETE-DIPUTACION AB 3,39
2799 26 AMIRA BEN AMOR 1:17:24 1:17:23 2 ABSOLUTA FEMENI INDEPENDIENTE 3,4
1420 27 CAMILO GAUDE QUIJADA 1:17:33 1:17:29 2 VETERANO C C.A. ALBACETE-DIPUTACION AB 3,41
4 28 JOSE ANGEL LEAL JIMENEZ 1:18:05 1:18:04 15 ABSOLUTA MASCUL C.A. IBAÑES 3,42
9 29 DIEGO LOPEZ HERREROS 1:18:06 1:18:04 8 VETERANO A C.A. CHINCHILLA 3,42
2913 30 MIGUEL GARCIA PEÑA 1:18:17 1:18:14 16 ABSOLUTA MASCUL INDEPENDIENTE 3,43





Patrocinadores: