Clasificación



[Ver clasificación completa]

Clasificación


DOR. POS. NOMBRE TIEMPO OFICIAL TIEMPO REAL POS. CAT. CAT. CLUB
2195 31 OCTAVIO SANCHIS PENADES 1:10:46 1:10:45 27 ABSOLUTA MASCUL C.A. ALBAIDA
7 32 PAULINE NJERI KAHENYA 1:11:11 1:11:11 1 ABSOLUTA FEMENI --
56 33 EDINATH KWAMBAI 1:11:50 1:11:50 2 ABSOLUTA FEMENI --
2467 34 ISMAEL DE LA TORRE GARCIA 1:11:57 1:11:56 28 ABSOLUTA MASCUL C.A. TROTASIERRA DE HORNACHUELOS
2479 35 FERNANDO FELIPE CUADRILLERO 1:11:59 1:11:59 5 VETERANO A C.A. GUADARRAMA
2621 36 GERARDO FONSECA NIETO 1:12:43 1:12:39 29 ABSOLUTA MASCUL BIKILA
402 37 FRANCISCO JAVIER LAZARO SESA 1:12:54 1:12:54 30 ABSOLUTA MASCUL C.A. EL VALLE
3222 38 MARIO BALDOVI FERRER 1:13:09 1:13:09 1 VETERANO B --
1606 39 AMADEO LOMAS TREVIÑO 1:13:11 1:13:10 31 ABSOLUTA MASCUL C.A. ELDA - PIERO MAGLI RECORD SPORT
246 40 JOSE ANGEL CIFUENTES NAVALON 1:13:14 1:13:13 32 ABSOLUTA MASCUL C.A. SARRAZ
73 41 FATIMA AYACHI 1:13:16 1:13:16 3 ABSOLUTA FEMENI C. ELIOCROKA
2801 42 CARLOS ALCALA VILLAR 1:13:17 1:13:12 33 ABSOLUTA MASCUL C.A. CARNICAS SERRANO
1787 43 ALFONSO GRANELL DE LA CRUZ 1:13:18 1:13:08 6 VETERANO A C.A. ONDA
216 44 JOSE LUIS SANCHEZ COZAR 1:13:30 1:13:30 2 VETERANO B C.A. MOLINICOS
2456 45 JOSE BAUTISTA SANCHEZ 1:13:44 1:13:42 7 VETERANO A ESPAPACK-ELIOCROCA
2093 46 ESTEBAN SANCHEZ JIMENEZ 1:14:04 1:14:03 34 ABSOLUTA MASCUL C.A. ARTYNEON
27 47 BEATRICE JEPCHUMBA 1:14:05 1:14:05 4 ABSOLUTA FEMENI --
1242 48 ABELARDO MARTINEZ SANCHEZ 1:14:13 1:14:13 1 VETERANO C C.A. ALBACETE - DIPUTACION AB
1476 49 PEDRO AMORES MARIM 1:14:29 1:14:29 3 VETERANO B C.A. ALBACETE - DIPUTACION AB
2596 50 IGNACIO HENANDEZ RUIZ 1:14:35 1:14:35 35 ABSOLUTA MASCUL C.A. DOLORES
1259 51 CONRADO OÑATE DIAZ 1:14:40 1:14:39 4 VETERANO B GRUPO DEPORTIVO ALBACETE
368 52 FRANCISCO NUÑEZ CHUMILLAS 1:14:47 1:14:47 36 ABSOLUTA MASCUL C.A. ALBACETE - DIPUTACION AB
2966 53 CARLOS JESUS DOMINGUEZ REYEZ 1:14:59 1:14:58 5 VETERANO B C.A. ARTYNEON
2917 54 MIGUEL PAMPANAS ARELLANO 1:15:02 1:15:01 37 ABSOLUTA MASCUL UNION DEPORTIVA ATLETICA TALAVERA
1205 55 CAMILO GAUDE QUIJADA 1:15:15 1:15:12 2 VETERANO C C.A. ALBACETE - DIPUTACION AB
2591 56 JAVIER PEREZ MARTIN 1:15:18 1:15:12 8 VETERANO A C.D.E.A. TARANCON
2136 57 MIGUEL FUERTES RODRIGUEZ 1:15:26 1:15:25 6 VETERANO B C.A. APOL-ANA
899 58 LAHCEN EL GHAOUI 1:15:41 1:15:40 7 VETERANO B C.A. SIERRA SEGURA
2755 59 JOSE MANUEL MORENO SAN JUAN 1:15:46 1:15:46 38 ABSOLUTA MASCUL C.A. ARGANDA
37 60 DOROTEIA PEIXOTO 1:15:50 1:15:50 5 ABSOLUTA FEMENI --





Patrocinadores:

XXXII MEDIO MARATÓN CIUDAD DE MURCIA 2011