Clasificación



[Ver clasificación completa]

Clasificación


DOR. POS. NOMBRE TIEMPO OFICIAL TIEMPO REAL POS. CAT. CAT. CLUB
66 1 KIFLOM SIUM 1:02:11 1:02:11 1 ABSOLUTA MASCUL --
41 2 ABDELLAH TAGHRAFET 1:02:12 1:02:12 2 ABSOLUTA MASCUL C.A. ALBACETE - DIPUTACION AB
54 3 EDWIN KIPYEGO 1:03:07 1:03:07 3 ABSOLUTA MASCUL --
24 4 ALLAN MASAI NDIWA 1:03:17 1:03:17 4 ABSOLUTA MASCUL --
26 5 JOSEPH KIPKOSGEI BWAMBOK 1:03:36 1:03:35 5 ABSOLUTA MASCUL --
6 6 PATRICK KIPYEGON TERER 1:03:40 1:03:39 6 ABSOLUTA MASCUL --
4 7 EZEKIEL MATHAI NGURE 1:03:57 1:03:56 7 ABSOLUTA MASCUL --
75 8 JAMES MOIBEN 1:04:00 1:04:00 8 ABSOLUTA MASCUL UNION GUADALAJARA
2 9 ISAAC MUKUNDI MWANGI 1:04:04 1:04:04 9 ABSOLUTA MASCUL --
29 10 OUAIS ZITANE 1:04:23 1:04:23 10 ABSOLUTA MASCUL C.A. PIRI
69 11 TESFAYOHANNES MESFIN 1:05:00 1:05:00 1 VETERANO A --
55 12 SAMMY KIGEN KORIR 1:05:05 1:05:05 11 ABSOLUTA MASCUL --
2960 13 ANOUAR DABAD 1:05:13 1:05:13 12 ABSOLUTA MASCUL --
2967 14 PABLO LOPEZ SANCHEZ-REY 1:05:48 1:05:48 13 ABSOLUTA MASCUL CAJA CIRCULO ENCESA ARANDA
74 15 PHILIP KIPTOO 1:05:57 1:05:56 14 ABSOLUTA MASCUL --
38 16 TIAGO COSTA 1:06:00 1:06:00 15 ABSOLUTA MASCUL --
61 17 IVAN GALAN BARBERA 1:06:35 1:06:35 16 ABSOLUTA MASCUL BIKILA
2420 18 JUAN ANTONIO CUADRILLERO BARRANCO 1:06:46 1:06:45 2 VETERANO A C.A. GUADARRAMA
15 19 SEVERINO FELIPE GOMEZ 1:07:03 1:07:03 3 VETERANO A C.A. ALBACETE - DIPUTACION AB
3 20 FRANCIS WACHIRA KOMU 1:08:02 1:08:02 4 VETERANO A --
39 21 MOHAMED BOUCETTA 1:08:10 1:08:10 17 ABSOLUTA MASCUL C.A. ALBACETE - DIPUTACION AB
2595 22 FRANCISCO JAVIER BALLESTER MURCIA 1:08:37 1:08:36 18 ABSOLUTA MASCUL C.A. DOLORES
1653 23 JULIO DEL VAL GONZALEZ 1:08:40 1:08:39 19 ABSOLUTA MASCUL A.D. MARATON
32 24 JORGE BARDISA GOMIS 1:08:41 1:08:40 20 ABSOLUTA MASCUL C.A. ELDA - PIERO MAGLI RECORD SPORT
71 25 MOUNIER HORMA 1:08:42 1:08:42 21 ABSOLUTA MASCUL --
52 26 ALVARO JIMENEZ ZURDO 1:08:52 1:08:52 22 ABSOLUTA MASCUL A.D. MARATON
59 27 SIMON AYEKO 1:09:20 1:09:20 23 ABSOLUTA MASCUL --
2207 28 MOHAMMED MOUHATTANE 1:09:24 1:09:24 24 ABSOLUTA MASCUL C.A. POBLA DE VALLBONA
13 29 RACHID NADIJ BLIDI 1:09:36 1:09:36 25 ABSOLUTA MASCUL C.A. ALBACETE - DIPUTACION AB
3210 30 RAFAEL MARTINEZ VERGARA 1:10:21 1:10:20 26 ABSOLUTA MASCUL C.A. ALBACETE - DIPUTACION AB





Patrocinadores:

XXXII MEDIO MARATÓN CIUDAD DE MURCIA 2011