Clasificación



[Ver clasificación completa]

Clasificación


POS. DORSAL NOMBRE Y APELLIDOS TIEMPO CHIP TIEMPO REAL RITMO POS. CAT. CAT. CLUB
61 100 JOSE DAVID BERRUEZO UTRERA 0:41:36 0:41:36 4:09 5 JUNIOR MASC. INDEPENDIENTE
62 263 FRANCISCO GARCIA SANCHEZ 0:41:36 0:41:36 4:09 7 VET. D MASC. KM 21 MONTEPINAR
63 159 JOSE ANTONIO TEJUELO VILLAGORDO 0:41:43 0:41:43 4:10 14 VET. A MASC. INDEPENDIENTE
64 33 GERARDO MEDINA SNCHEZ 0:41:49 0:41:49 4:10 9 VET. B MASC. A.C.R. REPSOL
65 166 SAMUEL BAUTISTA CARRALERO 0:41:53 0:41:53 4:11 15 VET. A MASC. CLUB MARATHON CARTAGENA
66 234 DONATO MARTINEZ MATEO 0:41:56 0:41:56 4:11 5 VET. C MASC. INDEPENDIENTE
67 127 JOSE DANIEL MARTINEZ BERMUDEZ 0:42:04 0:42:04 4:12 20 SENIOR MASC. C.A CIUDAD DE CIEZA
68 161 FERNANDO ZAMORA SANCHEZ 0:42:09 0:42:09 4:12 16 VET. A MASC. C.D. RUNTRITÓN
69 289 EDUARDO MARTINEZ PEDREJO 0:42:24 0:42:24 4:14 6 JUNIOR MASC. INDEPENDIENTE
70 230 PEDRO LORITE CAMPILLO 0:42:43 0:42:43 4:16 6 VET. C MASC. C.D. BAHIA DE MAZARRON
71 50 JUAN MIGUEL TOMAS JIMENEZ 0:43:16 0:43:16 4:19 3 PROMESA MASC. GASOLEOS GONZALEZ JUMILLA
72 211 MARTIN ROBLES ROBLES 0:43:27 0:43:27 4:20 10 VET. B MASC. A.D. CARAVACA ES LA META
73 42 ANTONIO JOSE PAREDES SOTO 0:43:28 0:43:28 4:20 7 VET. C MASC. A.C.R. REPSOL
74 147 ALBERTO SOTO BAÑO 0:43:32 0:43:32 4:21 17 VET. A MASC. INDEPENDIENTE
75 179 MARIANO GALVEZ BALLESTER 0:43:35 0:43:35 4:21 18 VET. A MASC. ODONTOLOGIKA
76 173 JUAN MIGUEL MENDEZ MARTINEZ 0:43:46 0:43:46 4:22 19 VET. A MASC. INDEPENDIENTE
77 177 JAVIER CASCALES CARRILLO 0:43:51 0:43:51 4:23 20 VET. A MASC. C.A. JAVALÍ NUEVO
78 43 MARIANO PEREZ SERRANO 0:43:56 0:43:56 4:23 8 VET. C MASC. C.A. MANDARACHE CARTAGENA
79 38 FERNANDO PEREZ NICOLAS 0:44:13 0:44:13 4:25 11 VET. B MASC. C.A. MURCIA TOVARSPORT
80 119 AGUSTIN VALERA DE GEA 0:44:17 0:44:17 4:25 21 SENIOR MASC. C.A. CRUZ BEGASTRI CEHEGIN
81 121 ERNESTO MONTOYA ALMAGRO 0:44:24 0:44:24 4:26 22 SENIOR MASC. INDEPENDIENTE
82 196 JOSE ANTONIO FERNANDEZ PONS 0:44:31 0:44:31 4:27 12 VET. B MASC. INDEPENDIENTE
83 275 JOSE IGNACIO JIMENEZ LOPEZ 0:44:34 0:44:34 4:27 3 VET. E MASC. A GATAS EL ESPINAR
84 244 FRANCISCO MUÑOZ CAMPILLO 0:44:38 0:44:38 4:27 8 VET. D MASC. CLUB MARATHON CARTAGENA
85 34 LUIS ALBERTO MUÑOZ BOZZO 0:44:43 0:44:43 4:28 13 VET. B MASC. A.C.R. REPSOL
86 228 JUAN JACKSON SANCHEZ CONDOLO 0:44:45 0:44:45 4:28 9 VET. C MASC. INDEPENDIENTE
87 224 ANTONIO GARCERAN GARCIA 0:44:50 0:44:50 4:29 10 VET. C MASC. C.A. TORRE PACHECO
88 238 ANTONIO BELMONTE MARTINEZ 0:44:55 0:44:55 4:29 11 VET. C MASC. INDEPENDIENTE
89 111 ALBERTO MUNUERA ROJAS 0:45:01 0:45:01 4:30 23 SENIOR MASC. INDEPENDIENTE
90 167 JUAN SIMON GUILLEN SANCHEZ 0:45:06 0:45:06 4:30 21 VET. A MASC. INDEPENDIENTE