Clasificación



[Ver clasificación completa]

Clasificación


POS. DORSAL NOMBRE Y APELLIDOS TIEMPO CHIP TIEMPO REAL RITMO POS. CAT. CAT. CLUB
31 232 FCO JAVIER LOPEZ GONZALEZ 0:38:44 0:38:44 3:52 1 VET. C MASC. C.A. LA MANGA
32 250 JESUS DE LA CARIDAD NAVARRO GALINDO 0:38:46 0:38:46 3:52 2 VET. D MASC. INDEPENDIENTE
33 46 ANTONIO SALES CAVA 0:38:52 0:38:52 3:53 3 VET. D MASC. FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA
34 51 CRISTOBAL JOSE GUARDIOLA RUIZ 0:38:56 0:38:56 3:53 10 SENIOR MASC. GASOLEOS GONZALEZ JUMILLA
35 18 SANTIAGO BUJEQUE JIMENEZ 0:39:09 0:39:09 3:54 11 SENIOR MASC. CLUB MARATHON CARTAGENA
36 266 JOAQUIN ANTONIO BUENDIA GARRIDO 0:39:12 0:39:12 3:55 1 VET. E MASC. INDEPENDIENTE
37 110 SALVADOR SANCHEZ MARTINEZ 0:39:22 0:39:22 3:56 12 SENIOR MASC. A.D. LOBOSILLO
38 251 MIGUEL ANGEL LOPEZ HERNANDEZ 0:39:24 0:39:24 3:56 4 VET. D MASC. GALDAKAO AT
39 245 JOAQUIN CARRALERO GONZALEZ 0:39:28 0:39:28 3:56 5 VET. D MASC. MARATHON CARTAGENA
40 288 SALVADOR ANDREO JIMENEZ 0:39:32 0:39:32 3:57 13 SENIOR MASC. FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA
41 235 MIGUEL ANGEL PRIETO ALONSO 0:39:34 0:39:34 3:57 2 VET. C MASC. INDEPENDIENTE
42 237 JOSE MIGUEL RUBIO GUERRERO 0:39:37 0:39:37 3:57 3 VET. C MASC. MADELSUR
43 49 PEDRO JUAN ABRIL ABELLAN 0:39:49 0:39:49 3:58 3 JUNIOR MASC. INDEPENDIENTE
44 35 PEDRO SANCHEZ PEREZ 0:39:56 0:39:56 3:59 5 VET. B MASC. FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA
45 15 SABINA RICO CAMPILLO 0:40:05 0:40:05 4:00 2 SENIOR FEM. SKECHERS GO RUN - C.A. NOGALTE - COLOR Q
46 133 JOSE JAVIER ALMARCHA TERUEL 0:40:16 0:40:16 4:01 14 SENIOR MASC. @TRI_WOLF TEAM
47 105 DAVID MANZANO SANCHEZ 0:40:17 0:40:17 4:01 2 PROMESA MASC. MURCIA RUNNING
48 26 JUAN MANUEL MARTINEZ MARTINEZ 0:40:25 0:40:25 4:02 13 VET. A MASC. C.T. SANTOMERA
49 116 JAVIER LOPEZ MORENO 0:40:34 0:40:34 4:03 15 SENIOR MASC. LIBRE
50 255 JOSE LOPEZ MARTINEZ 0:40:41 0:40:41 4:04 6 VET. D MASC. MOLINA AVESCO
51 44 TOMAS SANCHEZ SANCHEZ 0:40:43 0:40:43 4:04 4 VET. C MASC. A.D.CRUZ DE CARAVACA
52 140 ANTONIO MIGUEL SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ 0:40:50 0:40:50 4:05 16 SENIOR MASC. INDEPENDIENTE
53 115 SERGIO INGLES ALCARAZ 0:40:52 0:40:52 4:05 17 SENIOR MASC. C.A. TORRE PACHECO
54 202 CIPRIANO ANGEL LOPEZ SANCHEZ 0:40:59 0:40:59 4:05 6 VET. B MASC. INDEPENDIENTE
55 276 JOSE GONZALEZ PUCHE 0:41:15 0:41:15 4:07 2 VET. E MASC. MADELSUR
56 291 JAVIER MARTINEZ JIMENE 0:41:18 0:41:18 4:07 18 SENIOR MASC. INDEPENDIENTE
57 12 JOSE ISIDORO SOTO SAURA 0:41:21 0:41:21 4:08 4 JUNIOR MASC. C.A. ROLDAN
58 292 JOAQUIN GARCIA HERNANDEZ 0:41:27 0:41:27 4:08 19 SENIOR MASC. INDEPENDIENTE
59 287 JOSE ANTONIO ALVAREZ OLIVARES 0:41:29 0:41:29 4:08 7 VET. B MASC. VETERINARIA LA ALCAYNA
60 192 ANGEL LATORRE CONESA 0:41:33 0:41:33 4:09 8 VET. B MASC. INDEPENDIENTE