Clasificación



[Ver clasificación completa]

Clasificación


POS. DORSAL NOMBRE Y APELLIDOS TIEMPO CHIP TIEMPO REAL RITMO POS. CAT. CAT. CLUB
1 139 MOHAMED BOUCETTA 0:33:11 0:33:11 3:19 1 SENIOR MASC. C.A.B. PUERTO DE ALICANTE
2 37 JOSE LUIS CONESA JIMENEZ 0:33:42 0:33:42 3:22 1 VET. B MASC. C.D. RUNTRITÓN
3 30 JUAN PARRA PARRA 0:33:52 0:33:52 3:23 1 VET. A MASC. C.A. MOBEL SPORT LORCA
4 29 JUAN FRANCISCO CARRILLO MARTINEZ 0:34:13 0:34:13 3:25 2 VET. A MASC. SKECHERS GO RUN - C.A. NOGALTE - COLOR Q
5 24 JOSE BAUTISTA SANCHEZ 0:34:20 0:34:20 3:26 3 VET. A MASC. ELIOCROCA
6 19 FRANCISCO JOSE DE LA TORRE GARCIA 0:35:08 0:35:08 3:30 2 SENIOR MASC. C.A. TROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
7 32 MIGUEL ANGEL CANOVAS PINTOR 0:35:15 0:35:15 3:31 2 VET. B MASC. A.D. CEHEGIN
8 170 JUAN MIGUEL GRACIA INIESTA 0:35:18 0:35:18 3:31 4 VET. A MASC. C.T.MURCIA
9 201 ENRIQUE CASALLIGLLA QUISHPE 0:35:22 0:35:22 3:32 3 VET. B MASC. INDEPENDIENTE
10 174 ANTONIO SANCHEZ DEL CASTIILO 0:35:35 0:35:35 3:33 5 VET. A MASC. CLUB MARATHON CARTAGENA
11 120 PEDRO ANTONIO CABRERA PEREZ 0:36:18 0:36:18 3:37 3 SENIOR MASC. INDEPENDIENTE
12 171 ALEJANDRO JIMENEZ VALVERDE 0:36:25 0:36:25 3:38 6 VET. A MASC. C.T. MURCIA
13 13 JOSE PALMA ORTIZ 0:36:36 0:36:36 3:39 1 JUNIOR MASC. C.A. MOBEL SPORT LORCA
14 129 JEFFERSON CIRINO MONTSERRATE MONSERRATE 0:36:47 0:36:47 3:40 4 SENIOR MASC. C.D. RUNTRITÓN
15 14 ANTONIO ALARCON MORA 0:37:14 0:37:14 3:43 1 PROMESA MASC. ELIOCROCA
16 22 JOSE ANGEL PALAZON MANZANARES 0:37:17 0:37:17 3:43 5 SENIOR MASC. FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA
17 11 BUZAKRI ES SAID 0:37:25 0:37:25 3:44 2 JUNIOR MASC. UCAM ATHLEO CIEZA
18 260 MIGUEL ANGEL FERNANDEZ ROCA 0:37:36 0:37:36 3:45 1 VET. D MASC. CLUB MARATHON CARTAGENA
19 36 JORGE ANTONIO BAENA LUENGO 0:37:41 0:37:41 3:46 4 VET. B MASC. C.D. RUNTRITÓN
20 17 ANTONIO MIGUEL ALLOZA GUZMAN 0:37:51 0:37:51 3:47 6 SENIOR MASC. C.D. RUNTRITÓN
21 157 ANDONI SALDIAS MIGUEL 0:37:57 0:37:57 3:47 7 VET. A MASC. INDEPENDIENTE
22 23 RAUL SANCHEZ ROMERO 0:38:07 0:38:07 3:48 7 SENIOR MASC. FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA
23 169 RAMON CESPEDES JUAREZ 0:38:20 0:38:20 3:50 8 VET. A MASC. INDEPENDIENTE
24 149 DANIEL RODRIGUEZ PINEDA 0:38:23 0:38:23 3:50 9 VET. A MASC. C.A. MANDARACHE CARTAGENA
25 25 PEDRO ANGEL GUILLAMON MINNE 0:38:25 0:38:25 3:50 10 VET. A MASC. FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA
26 125 FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ PARRA 0:38:28 0:38:28 3:50 8 SENIOR MASC. C.D. ALMANZORA HUERCAL-OVERA
27 185 JAVIER NIETO NAVARRO 0:38:32 0:38:32 3:51 11 VET. A MASC. C.A. MANDARACHE CARTAGENA
28 130 JOSE MANUEL ARCE PASTOR 0:38:34 0:38:34 3:51 9 SENIOR MASC. BRIGADA FORESTAL MURCIA
29 152 FRANCISCO BERMEJO ESPARZA 0:38:39 0:38:39 3:51 12 VET. A MASC. C.A. TORRE PACHECO
30 109 YAMILKA VIAMONTE 0:38:42 0:38:42 3:52 1 SENIOR FEM. C.A.B. PUERTO DE ALICANTE